Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THENFORD WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
-0.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2DS
← Back to All Properties