Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NARBONNE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+90.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+54.3%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+19.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 9DL
← Back to All Properties