Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+3.5%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-11.9%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Terraced
-£25,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,795
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties