FLAT 111, WYNDHAM COURT, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 1GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£106,500+150.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+12.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1