5, MEADOW CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6PS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+11.0%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,000+5.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000-10.4%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Terraced
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,995+9.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+125.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+40.9%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1