Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+51.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+72.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties