Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OAK TREE CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+32.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+92.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£63,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2NY
← Back to All Properties