14, CROSSWAYS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1