Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARENCE DRIVE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+68.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EH
← Back to All Properties