Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SATURN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+64.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8BE
← Back to All Properties