7, ST JOHNS ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR35 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£274,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£274,950+34.1%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+20.6%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1