Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VICTOR ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+12.9%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,995
+46.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+79.8%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2LU
← Back to All Properties