Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREENFIELDS, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+129.5%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NJ
← Back to All Properties