Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, NORMANDY HOUSE, 18, THE DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-14.1%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JB
← Back to All Properties