Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, QUEEN STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 April 2024
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+179.1%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 14 May 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9DZ
← Back to All Properties