7, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,251
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£36,651 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£58,251+169.7%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Terraced
+£36,651 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,600+80.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1