Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PALLADIAN CIRCUS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
+61.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£354,000
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FS
← Back to All Properties