31, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.2%
Price Change
+£247,134 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+339.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£247,134 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,866-66.9%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Terraced
-£147,134 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1