Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, WAKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+94.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.5%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+40.6%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BG
← Back to All Properties