Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+111.1%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.8%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+1.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7JY
← Back to All Properties