Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DRURY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,500
+59.0%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3BN
← Back to All Properties