4, FAIRHAVEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£386,000+71.6%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+246.2%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+20.4%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1