Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELM AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-0.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+13.2%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+80.1%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+120.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3DD
← Back to All Properties