Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PRESTBURY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£174,950
+48.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+68.6%
Sold on 17 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties