Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+23.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
-14.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties