Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROAD LANE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 3JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+348.3%
Price Change
+£418,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+348.3%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£418,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 3JS
← Back to All Properties