Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUNCOMBE ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+79.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+5.3%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250
+5.8%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FD
← Back to All Properties