Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BLEASDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+78.7%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+195.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 5JB
← Back to All Properties