Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£13,870 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,870 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,130
-22.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,870 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+165.9%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties