Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROWNING CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+47.6%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EF
← Back to All Properties