Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+50.9%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
-3.1%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+14.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+24.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+147.8%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties