78, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£65,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+87.4%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,700+116.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1