Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+84.8%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+5.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+162.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3DG
← Back to All Properties