Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, WISBECH ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8EB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
-11.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+92.0%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+58.6%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+11.8%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8EB
← Back to All Properties