Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FARFIELD GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+6.4%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,750
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2LX
← Back to All Properties