Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HULBERT END, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,500
+43.0%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
-9.1%
Sold on 7 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 8 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DF
← Back to All Properties