4, WINKNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.0%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,500+246.0%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+37.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1