Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THE ELMS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.4%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,750
+12.5%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+1.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2JH
← Back to All Properties