Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROSEBAY CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,065 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,000
-1.9%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,065 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,065
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6WJ
← Back to All Properties