1, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+186.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+34.8%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1