Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LAKESIDE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5LD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£58,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£58,001 from previous sale
Sale #7
£206,999
+21.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£35,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+43.7%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+41.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5LD
← Back to All Properties