Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, MORTIMER COURT, 66, CUMNOR HILL, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£382,000
+1.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9HB
← Back to All Properties