Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 29, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+43.6%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+59.6%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties