Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KEMPS, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+70.6%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+157.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9UF
← Back to All Properties