Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RINGSHAW DRIVE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£94,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+61.3%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NZ
← Back to All Properties