Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties