Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, JULY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+56.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500
-34.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+59.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+142.1%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£27,588 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,412
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4BS
← Back to All Properties