Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINACRE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+45.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+2.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+171.4%
Sold on 5 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-6.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PY
← Back to All Properties