Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£222,500
+43.5%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+53.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZG
← Back to All Properties