Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+53.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+5.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+16.3%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties